fechar
Acessibilidade (0)
A A A

Escolha o idioma

pt
11c50a878ebd832d06a2e1e059c68025.jpg

A Ordem

Região Centro

Assembleia Regional
  • Presidente: Octávio Magalhães Borges Alexandrino (Geo.)
  • Secretário: Maria da Graça Bontempo Vaz Rasteiro (Quí.)
  • Secretária: António Ferreira Tavares (Civ.)
Conselho Diretivo
  • Presidente: Armando Baptista da Silva Afonso (Civ.)
  • Vice-Presidente: Maria Emília Mota Fernandes de Carvalho Homem (Civ.)
  • Secretária: Isabel Cristina Gaspar Pestana da Lança (Amb.)
  • Tesoureiro: Altino de Jesus Roque Loureiro (Mec.)
  • Vogal: Elisa Manuela Domingues Almeida (Geo.)
  • Vogal: Álvaro José Ribeiro Saraiva (GeMi.)
  • Vogal: Pedro José da Silva Monteiro (Civ.)

Conselho Fiscal

    • Presidente: Humberto Manuel Matos Jorge (Ele.)
    • Vogal: Rosa Isabel Brito de Oliveira Garcia (Civ.)
    • Vogal: Manuel Fernando Magalhães Teixeira (Mec.)
    Conselho Disciplinar
    • Presidente: Flávio dos Santos Ferreira (Agr.)
    • Vogal: Ana Paula Ferreira de Campos Malo (Civ.)
    • Vogal: António José de Magalhães Cardoso (Civ.)
    • Vogal: Jorge Augusto Castro Neves Barbosa (Inf.)
    • Vogal: Patrícia Alexandra de Sousa Vela Cunha (Civ.)

    Conselhos Regionais dos Colégios

    Engenharia Civil
    • Coordenadora: Maria Fernanda da Silva Rodrigues 
    • Vogal: Pedro Miguel Rua Pinto da Silva Afonso 
    • Vogal: Nuno Filipe Amaro Afonso Marques

    Engenharia Electrotécnica
    • Coordenador: Pedro Jorge Gonçalves Carreira
    • Vogal: Cláudia Margarida Faria Gaspar
    • Vogal: João Paulo Correia Matos Cardoso

    Engenharia Mecânica
    • Coordenador: Adélio Manuel Rodrigues Gaspar
    • Vogal: Maria do Rosário Dinis Moreira Fino
    • Vogal: Luiz Arthur Wood Faulhaber

    Engenharia Geológica e de Minas
    • Coordenador: Manuel João Senos Matias
    • Vogal: Carla Marina Moreira Ferreira de Bastos
    • Vogal: Pedro Gomes Cabral Santarém Andrade

    Engenharia Química e Biológica
    • Coordenador: Maria Isabel Rodrigues Quintaneiro
    • Vogal: Rui Miguel Ventura Batista
    • Vogal: Maria Teresa Seabra Reis Gomes

    Engenharia Geográfica
    • Coordenadora: Virgínia Clara Macedo Eloi Fernandes Manta
    • Vogal: Francisco Xavier Fernandes Campos
    • Vogal: Elisabete dos Santos Veiga Monteiro

    Engenharia Agronómica

    • Coordenador: Eugénio Manuel Lopes Rangel
    • Vogal: Margarida Maria Boavista Vieira Marques Teixeira
    • Vogal: Gonçalo Luís Planas Raposo

    Engenharia Florestal
    • Coordenador: David José de Carvalho Rodrigues
    • Vogal: Maria Filomena Figueiredo Nazaré Gomes
    • Vogal: David André Dias Davim

    Engenharia do Ambiente
    • Coordenador: Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes
    • Vogal: Ema Maria Monteiro de Matos
    • Vogal: Augusto Miguel Rosa Lopes

    Engenharia de Materiais
    • Coordenador: Gustavo Nuno Catalão de Almeida Carvalho
    • Vogal: Elisabete de Carvalho Mota
    • Vogal: Albano Augusto Loureiro Nogueira 

    Engenharia Informática

    • Coordenador: Jorge Miguel Sá Silva
    • Vogal: Isabel Maria Mendes Pedrosa
    • Vogal: Vasco Nuno Sousa Simões Pereira

    Delegações Distritais

    Distrito de Aveiro
    • Delegada: Carla Raquel Castro Rocha Madureira (Ele.)
    • Delegado Adjunto: Vitor Manuel Neves da Silva (Civ.)
    • Delegada Adjunta: Maria João Matos (Civ.)
    Distrito de Castelo Branco
    • Delegado: António Manuel Faria Antunes Teodósio (Civ.)
    • Delegada Adjunta: Margarida Figueiredo Afonso de Azevedo (Civ.)
    • Delegado Adjunto: Luís José Andrade Pais (Geo.)
    Distrito da Guarda
    • Delegado: José António Fonseca de Carvalho (Civ.)
    • Delegada Adjunta: Maria João Marques Fonseca (Civ.)
    • Delegado Adjunto: Fernando José dos Santos Melo Rodrigues (Ele.)
    Distrito de Leiria
    • Delegado: Ricardo José Leal Duarte (Civ.)
    • Delegada Adjunta: Luísa Carina Reis Ribeiro (Civ.)
    • Delegado Adjunto: Miguel Nuno Roseiro Ferreira Vieira (Ele.)
    Distrito de Viseu
    • Delegado: Adelino José Ferreira Monteiro (Mec.)
    • Delegada Adjunta: Maria Alice Lopes Figueiredo Paulo (Civ.)
    • Delegado Adjunto: Hélder Filipe dos Santos Viana (Flo.)

    Parceiros Institucionais