fechar
Acessibilidade (0)
A A A

Escolha o idioma

pt
fcb9d6faa8ce936428f420810b7cfc02.jpg

A Ordem

Região Sul

Assembleia Regional
  • Presidente: Luís Fernando de Mira Amaral
  • Secretário: Pedro Eduardo Passos da Cunha Serra
  • Secretário: António Freire de Oliveira
Conselho Directivo
  • Presidente:António Carlos Laranjo da Silva
  • Vice-Presidente:Jorge Domingues Grade Mendes
  • Secretário: Maria Helena Kol de Carvalho Santos Almeida de Melo Rodrigues
  • Tesoureiro: Arnaldo Lobo Moreira Pêgo
  • Vogal: Maria Filomena de Jesus Ferreira
  • Vogal: Arménio de Figueiredo
  • Vogal: Gil Manuel Esperança Manana
Conselho Fiscal

  • Presidente: Teresa Maria de Vasconcelos Lima Nogueira Simões Cavalheiro
  • Vogal: José Eduardo Marçal Ruivo da Silva
  • Vogal: Manuel Azevedo Leite Braga
    Conselho Disciplinar
      • Presidente: Bernardo Manuel Palma Mira Delgado
      • Vogal: Isabel Maria Martins Policarpo
      • Vogal: João Maria Mourão Duarte Silva
      • Vogal: Paulo Camargo de Sousa Eiró
      • Vogal: Luis Miguel de Poyen Vaz Leite Pinto

      Delegações Distritais

      Delegação Distrital de Faro
      • Delegado Distrital: António Carlos Guerreiro Morgado André
      • Delegado Adjunto: Armando da Conceição Costa Inverno
      • Delegado Adjunto: Silvério António da Silva Gonçalves Guerreiro
      Delegação Distrital de Évora
      • Delegado Distrital: Hemetério José Antunes Monteiro
      • Delegado Adjunto: Isabel Maria Ratola Duarte
      • Delegado Adjunto: Cândida Carreira Torres dos Santos Vacas de Carvalho
      Delegação Distrital de Santarém
      • Delegado Distrital: Rui Pedro de Sousa Barreiro
      • Delegado Adjunto: Ana Sofia Martins Galhofas
      • Delegado Adjunto: Francisco Manuel Ventura de Andrade Castelo Pombas
      Delegação Distrital de Portalegre
      • Delegada Distrital: Rui Vasco Braga Brazão Antunes
      • Delegado Adjunto: Ana Paula de Sousa Tavares
      • Delegado Adjunto: António Hemetério Airoso Cruz

      Conselhos Regionais de Colégio

      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Civil
      • Coordenador: Carlos dos Santos Pereira
      • Vogal : José Pedro Correia Colunas Pereira
      • Vogal: Fernando Farinha da Silva Pinho
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Eletrotécnica
      • Coordenador: Isabel Maria de Almeida Ribeiro de Oliveira
      • Vogal:  Luís do Carmo de Sousa Ramos     
      • Vogal: Sandra Ferreira Antunes Domingues      
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Mecânica
      • Coordenador: Paulo Manuel Lourenço Alves
      • Vogal: José António da Rocha Almeida Soares
      • Vogal: José Augusto da Silva Sobral
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Geológica e de Minas
      • Coordenador: Maria Teresa da Cruz Carvalho
      • Vogal: Maria João Batarda da Silva Caldeira
      • Vogal: Pedro Moreira Braga Silva Pereira
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Química e Biológica
      • Coordenador: António Gonçalves da Silva
      • Vogal: Helena Maria da Nóbrega Teixeira Avelino
      • Vogal: João Nuno Líbano Marques
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Naval
      • Coordenador: Tiago Alexandre Rosado Santos
      • Vogal: José Manuel Bravo Ferreira da Cruz
      • Vogal: Dina Maria Correia Santos Paz Dimas
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Geográfica
      • Coordenadora: Luís Carlos Soares dos Santos
      • Vogal: Rita Paneiro Coutinho da Silveira Ramos
      • Vogal: Paula Maria de Andrade Marques Sanches
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Agronómica
      • Coordenador: Mariana Rita Salema Pereira dos Reis Krohn da Silva
      • Vogal: Maria Paula Gomes da Conceição Sequeira Esteves
      • Vogal: Ana Margarida Albuquerque Pereira Cardoso de Menezes
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Florestal
      • Coordenador: Luís Miguel Rochartre Álvares
      • Vogal: Maria Margarida Branco de Brito Tavares Tomé
      • Vogal: Luís Filipe Gaspar da Costa Leal
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia de Materiais
      • Coordenadora: António Pedro da Fonseca Aires
      • Vogal: Rui Américo Rodrigues Sabino
      • Vogal: Artur Manuel Melo Abreu
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia Informática
      • Coordenador: António Luís Freixo Guedes Osório
      • Vogal: Hugo Filipe de Lacerda Castelo Branco
      • Vogal: Cristina Maria da Costa Moura Guedes
      Colégio Regional de Engenharia do Ambiente
      • Coordenador: José Manuel Leitão Sardinha
      • Vogal: Pedro Manuel da Hora Santos Coelho
      • Vogal: Adriana Magalhães Ribeiro Reais Pinto

      Parceiros Institucionais