fechar
Acessibilidade (0)
A A A

Escolha o idioma

pt
fcb9d6faa8ce936428f420810b7cfc02.jpg

A Ordem

Região Sul

Assembleia Regional
  • Presidente: Luís Fernando de Mira Amaral
  • Secretário: Pedro Eduardo Passos da Cunha Serra
  • Secretário: António Freire de Oliveira
Conselho Diretivo
  • Presidente: Luís de Carvalho Machado
  • Vice-Presidente: Sandra Ferreira Antunes Domingues
  • Secretário: Maria Helena Kol de Carvalho Santos Almeida de Melo Rodrigues
  • Tesoureiro: Arnaldo Lobo Moreira Pêgo
  • Vogal: António José Vieira Alves Carias de Sousa
  • Vogal: Rui Pedro de Sousa Barreiro
  • Vogal: Ana Filipa Ribeiro Tavares França
Conselho Fiscal
  • Presidente: Manuel Azevedo Leite Braga
  • Membro: José Eduardo Marçal Ruivo da Silva
  • Membro: Alexandra Maria Martins Ramos da Cunha Serra
    Conselho Disciplinar
    • Presidente: José António de Campos Correia
    • Membro: Isabel Maria Martins Policarpo
    • Membro: João Maria Mourão Duarte Silva
    • Membro: Tiago Pinto Ribeiro
    • Membro: Rita Maria Diogo de Carvalho de Moura

    Delegações Distritais

    Delegação Distrital de Faro
    • Delegado Distrital: António Carlos Guerreiro Morgado André
    • Delegado Adjunto: Armando da Conceição Costa Inverno
    • Delegado Adjunto: Elisa Maria de Jesus da Silva 
    Delegação Distrital de Évora
    • Delegado Distrital: Isabel Maria Ratola Duarte
    • Delegada Adjunta: Nazaré de Jesus do Carmo Toureiro
    • Delegada Adjunta: Jorge Manuel da Silva Delgado Nunes
    Delegação Distrital de Santarém
    • Delegado Distrital: João Paulo Duarte Carvalho
    • Delegada Adjunta: Pedro Maria Baptista Lino Caetano
    • Delegado Adjunto: Ana Margarida Carvalheiro Luís
    Delegação Distrital de Portalegre
    • Delegado Distrital: Hugo Emanuel Charrinho da Costa Biscaia
    • Delegada Adjunta: Rui Vasco Braga Brasão Antunes
    • Delegado Adjunto: Ana Paula de Sousa Tavares

    Conselhos Regionais de Colégio

    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Civil
    • Coordenador: Fernando Farinha da Silva Pinho
    • Vogal : António Morais Aguiar da Costa
    • Vogal: Carla Alexandra da Cruz Marchão
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Eletrotécnica
    • Coordenadora: Luís Filipe Cameira Ferreira
    • Vogal: Luís do Carmo Sousa Ramos
    • Vogal: Rita Filipa Cabeças Lapa    
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Mecânica
    • Coordenador: Paulo Manuel Lourenço Alves
    • Vogal: José Augusto da Silva Sobral
    • Vogal: Sandra Isabel Carvalho Fernandes
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Geológica e de Minas
    • Coordenadora: Joaquim António Baía Ferreira da Costa
    • Vogal: António Sérgio de Sousa Matos Ferreira
    • Vogal: Ana Paula Fernandes da Silva
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Química e Biológica
    • Coordenador: João Líbano Marques
    • Vogal: Helena Maria da Nóbrega Teixeira Avelino
    • Vogal: Hugo Alexandre Quadrado Carapinha
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Naval
    • Coordenador: Tiago Alexandre Rosado Santos
    • Vogal: Paulo de Carvalho Viana
    • Vogal: Francisco de Figueiredo e Silva Cunha Salvado
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Geográfica
    • Coordenador: André Duarte Rosado Melrinho
    • Vogal: Rita Paneiro Coutinho da Silveira Ramos
    • Vogal: Cristina Maria Sousa Catita
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Agronómica
    • Coordenadora: José Carlos Reis Mendonça de Aguiar
    • Vogal: André Figueiredo Barriguinha
    • Vogal: Lara Alexandra Correia Granja Coelho Líbano Marques
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Florestal
    • Coordenador: Nuno Manuel Cabral de Almeida Ribeiro
    • Vogal: Maria da Conceição Matos dos Santos Silva
    • Vogal: Luís Miguel Belchiorinho Unas
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia de Materiais
    • Coordenador: Rosa Maria Mendes Miranda
    • Vogal: Ana Paula Rocha Duarte
    • Vogal: Luís Miguel Nunes Pereira
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia Informática
    • Coordenador: António Luís Freixo Guedes Osório
    • Vogal: Isabel Maria Pinheiro Gonçalves Coutinho
    • Vogal: Gonçalo Gomes da Silva Justino de Abreu
    Colégio Regional de Engenharia do Ambiente
    • Coordenador: Ana Teresa Pinheiro dos Santos Diogo Perez
    • Vogal: Pedro Manuel da Hora Santos Coelho
    • Vogal: Ana Fonseca Galvão
    •  

    Parceiros Institucionais